Results

Congratulations to all of our Circuit Champions and class winners

Each day results are listed below.  Please click on the highlighted Show # to download.   (Results are Unofficial):

Thursday and Friday show 1: Show 1
Thursday and Friday show 2: Show 2
Thursday and Friday show 3: Show 3
Saturday and Sunday show 4: Show 4
Saturday and Sunday show 5: Show 5
Saturday and Sunday show 6: Show 6
Sunday May 7, 2017 Trail results (click on link to download)  Updated Sunday Trail

All Around, Reserve all around and high point award winners:

Award Guidelines and Rules:  Lucky 7 award guidelines

Level 1 Open Horse

All Around: Shes Willy Awesome, Nick Mayabb, Exhibitor

Junior Horse

All-around: Metallic Iron, Chester Prince, Owner
Reserve Junior All-around: Truly Authentic, Alexis Parisek, Owner

Senior Horse

All-around: Rumors are Hot, Kim Neas, Owner

Amateur

All-around: Better by the Minit, Morgan Parisek, Exhibitor
Reserve All-around: Invited to a Goodbar, Shannon Thrower, Exhibitor

Select Amateur

All-around: Won Lopin RV Machine, Vickie Kent, Exhibitor
Reserve All-around: Kim Neas, Exhibitor

Youth 14-18

All-around: Chocolately Special K, Cassidy Jensen, Exhibitor
Reserve All-around: Virtually Perfect, Mackenzie Matthews, Exhibitor

Youth 13 and under

All-around: Huntin for Candy, Cheyenne Augsburger, Exhibitor
Reserve All-around: Deck Can Do Star, Alexis Potts, Exhibitor

Level 1 Amateur

All-around: The Krymsum Kat, Brianna Alvarez, Exhibitor
Reserve All-around: Flauntin my Assets, Mallory Dehaes, Exhibitor

Level 1 Youth

All-around: A Hot Vodka, Sarah Lipscomb, Exhibitor
Reserve All-around: Goodbar had a Dream, Savannah Relick, Exhibitor

High point Awards

Open Western Horse: VS Code Me Lucky, Nick Mayabb, Exhibitor
Amateur Western Horse: Won Lopin RV Machine, Vickie Kent, Exhibitor
Youth Western Horse: Chocolatey Special K, Cassidy Jensen, Exhibitor
Open English Horse: Metallic Iron, Lee Paul Shin, Exhibitor
Amateur English Horse: Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw, Exhibitor
Youth English Horse: Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins, Exhibitor

3 comments on “Results

  1. Robin Matthews

    Will you please post the youth High Point results?

  2. Patrick

    Please see the Results page

  3. Suzan VonEssen

    When will full results be posted?

Leave a reply